4 Beds
5,079 sqft
$1,849,000
231 Roxbury Road Stamford CT, 06902
Price per sqft
$364.05
Built in
1925
Property size
5,079 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
124849
Interior features
Bedrooms
4
Total Bathrooms
5
Full Bathrooms
3
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.86 Acres
Courtesy of Compass Connecticut, LLC with Suzette Kraus,
Listing Contact:
Data last updated 2:46 AM UTC, 5/9/2026
Powered byLuxury Presence